Best Prices! Axiom Memory – I-MGBIC-LC03-AX I-MGBIC-LC03-AX – SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver Module (Equivalent to: Enterasys I-MGBIC-LC03) – GigE – 1000Base-LX – LC Multi-Mode – up to 1.2 Miles – 1310 nm

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Current Price: $50.92
Click here to get the Limited-Time offer now!

Features and Specifications:

  • Part Number: I-MGBIC-LC03-AX
  • I-MGBIC-LC03-AX
  • Product Dimensions: 0.49×2.21×0.53 Inches
  • Shipping Weight: 0.0375 Pounds
  • Model: I-MGBIC-LC03-AX
  • Warranty: NA
  • More features

Click here to buy now!

Get Axiom Memory – I-MGBIC-LC03-AX I-MGBIC-LC03-AX – SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver Module (Equivalent to: Enterasys I-MGBIC-LC03) – GigE – 1000Base-LX – LC Multi-Mode – up to 1.2 Miles – 1310 nm at the best price available today.

See also:
Great Price! Arctic Powder Super-flex Cold Pack with Magnetic Therapy, 2 Pack
Great Price! iRobot Roomba 880 Robotic Vacuum Cleaner
product description
Sunshine Kids Sit Rite Car Seat Leveler With Great Features
Read more related reviews

Tags:

Get Daily Price Update - FREE!

How would you rate the "Best Prices! Axiom Memory – I-MGBIC-LC03-AX I-MGBIC-LC03-AX – SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver Module (Equivalent to: Enterasys I-MGBIC-LC03) – GigE – 1000Base-LX – LC Multi-Mode – up to 1.2 Miles – 1310 nm"?

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...
Click stars to add your rating.

Customer Reviews

What did you like/dislike about it? Please state accurate facts and be objective.

Your Review

You must be logged in to post a review.





Hide me
Sign up below to join our eNewsletter
Show me