Read About AddOn SFP+ Module

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Current Price: $5599.76
Click here to get the best deal now!

Features and Specifications:

  • AddOn Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-49. 3 Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1549. 32nm, 80km, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and to work – TAA Compliance
  • Model: ONS-SC+-10G-49.3-AO
  • Shipping Weight: 0.4 Pounds
  • Part Number: ONS-SC+-10G-49.3-AO
  • Product Dimensions: 1.2×2.75×4.75 Inches
  • Warranty: NA
  • More features

Click here to buy now!

Get AddOn SFP+ Module at the best price available today.

See also:
customer ratings
View more great reviews
Click here for more product review articles
Sewing Kit, Emergency Travel Sewing kit 134 Premium Sewing Supplies with Tread, Sewing Pins, Needles, Tape Measure and Accessori
Best Buy! LXHSY Snowboard Shovel 30″ Extendable Snow Brush & Ice Scraper,Foam Grip and Soft Bristle Head,Durable Aluminum Body,Car Truck S

Tags:

Get Daily Price Update - FREE!

How would you rate the "Read About AddOn SFP+ Module"?

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...
Click stars to add your rating.

Customer Reviews

What did you like/dislike about it? Please state accurate facts and be objective.

Your Review

You must be logged in to post a review.





Hide me
Sign up below to join our eNewsletter
Show me